EBYSL

 

Datum Ura Tekma Lokacija Rezultat
04.09.2016 14.00 HK Olimpija - Okanagan Hockey Club Europe Ljubljana 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
08.09.2016 19.00 HK Olimpija - EC VSV Ljubljana 2:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3)
10.09.2016 14.00 KHM Budapest - HK Olimpija Budimpešta 4:5 OT (1:1, 0:0, 3:3, 0:1)
11.09.2016 15.00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HK Olimpija Salzburg 3:4 PS (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
25.09.2016 13.00 HK Olimpija - Fehérvár AV 19 Ljubljana 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
01.10.2016 13.30 EV Vienna Capitals - HK Olimpija Dunaj 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
02.10.2016 12.15 Debrecen/Miskolci Select - HK Olimpija Miskolc 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1)
07.10.2016 19.45 HK Olimpija - Debrecen/Miskolci Select Ljubljana 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
08.10.2016 17.00 HK Olimpija - Fehérvár AV 19 Ljubljana 2:6 (0:3, 0:2, 2:1)
13.10.2016 19.00 Fehérvár AV 19 - HK Olimpija Székesfehérvár 6:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:0)
16.10.2016 17.00 HK Olimpija - EV Vienna Capitals Ljubljana 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
23.10.2016 13.45 HK Olimpija - MAC Ljubljana 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
27.10.2016 18.00 Fehérvár AV 19 - HK Olimpija Székesfehérvár 6:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:0)
28.10.2016 15.35 Okanagan Hockey Club Europe - HK Olimpija St. Pölten 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
29.10.2016 12.40 Okanagan Hockey Club Europe - HK Olimpija St. Pölten 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
13.11.2016 09.15 HK Olimpija - EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz Zalog 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
17.11.2016 16.30 HK Olimpija - HK Triglav Ljubljana 2:3 PS (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
24.11.2016 18.30 KHL Medveščak - HK Olimpija Zagreb 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
26.11.2016 15.00 HC TWK Innsbruck - HK Olimpija Telfs 2:5 (0:2, 2:0, 0:3)
01.12.2016 18.00 Fehérvár AV 19 - HK Olimpija Székesfehérvár 6:1 (1:0, 1:0, 4:1)
04.12.2016 19.30 HK Olimpija - Debrecen/Miskolci Select Ljubljana 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
05.12.2016 12.40 HK Olimpija - Debrecen/Miskolci Select Ljubljana 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
22.12.2016 17.45 HK Slavija Junior - HK Olimpija Zalog 1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0)
23.12.2016 12.40 HK Olimpija - SC Vasas Ljubljana 2:3 OT (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
02.01.2017 19.30 HK Olimpija - HC Orli Znojmo Ljubljana 7:3 (3:1, 3:0, 1:2)
14.01.2017 17.30 HD mladi Jesenice - HK Olimpija Jesenice 4:5 PS (2:1, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
15.01.2017 15.45 EC Graz 99ers - HK Olimpija Gradec 2:9 (1:3, 1:1, 0:5)
21.01.2017 17.00 Debrecen/Miskolci Select - HK Olimpija Debrecen 10:7 (3:2, 3:1, 4:4)
22.01.2017 18.00 EV Vienna Capitals - HK Olimpija Dunaj 6:1 (3:1, 1:0, 2:0)
02.02.2017 19.00 EV Vienna Capitals - HK Olimpija Dunaj 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1)
03.02.2017 19.15 HK Olimpija - Okanagan Hockey Club Europe Ljubljana 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
04.02.2017 12.30 HK Olimpija - Okanagan Hockey Club Europe Ljubljana 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
12.02.2017 17.15 HK Slavija Junior - HK Olimpija Zalog 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
15.02.2017 19.15 HK Olimpija - EV Vienna Capitals Ljubljana 4:5 (2:1, 2:3, 0:1)
19.02.2017 13.15 HK Olimpija - HK Slavija Junior Ljubljana 5:6 (1:1, 1:2, 3:3)
23.02.2017 16.30 HK Olimpija - HK Slavija Junior Ljubljana 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
26.02.2017 17.00 HK Slavija Junior - HK Olimpija Zalog 1:5 (0:1, 1:3, 0:1)