Liga EBEL

Datum Ura Tekma Lokacija Rezultat
16.09.2016 19.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EC VSV Ljubljana 1:6 (0:5, 0:0, 1:1)
18.09.2016 17.30 Fehérvár AV 19 - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Székesfehérvár 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
23.09.2016 19.15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Salzburg 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
25.09.2016 17.30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - HC TWK Innsbruck Ljubljana 4:3 OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
30.09.2016 19.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz Ljubljana 3:8 (1:1, 0:5, 2:2)
02.10.2016 17.30 EV Vienna Capitals - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Dunaj 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
07.10.2016 19.45 HC Bolzano - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Bolzano 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 4:1)
08.10.2016 17.30 EC Dornbirn - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Dornbirn 4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0)
14.10.2016 19.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EC Moser Medical Graz 99ers Ljubljana 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16.10.2016 17.30 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Znojmo 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
18.10.2016 19.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EC KAC Ljubljana 3:6 (0:1, 3:4, 0:1)
21.10.2016 19.15 EC KAC - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Celovec 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
23.10.2016 17.30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - HC Bolzano Ljubljana 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
24.10.2016 19.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EC Dornbirn Ljubljana 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
28.10.2016 19.15 EC VSV - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Beljak 5:1 (4:0, 0:0, 1:1)
30.10.2016 17.30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EC Red Bull Salzburg Ljubljana 2:10 (0:4, 0:5, 2:1)
11.11.2016 19.15 HC TWK Innsbruck - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Innsbruck 7:2 (2:1, 2:1, 3:0)
13.11.2016 17.30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - HC Orli Znojmo Ljubljana 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
15.11.2016 19.15 Fehérvár AV 19 - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Székesfehérvár 5:6 OT (1:2, 2:2, 2:1, 0:1)
18.11.2016 19.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EV Vienna Capitals Ljubljana 2:5 (0:2, 0:3, 2:0)
20.11.2016 19.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EC Moser Medical Graz 99ers Ljubljana 3:2 OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
22.11.2016 19.15 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Linz 4:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
25.11.2016 19.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - Fehérvár AV 19 Ljubljana 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
27.11.2016 17.30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EC VSV Ljubljana 4:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0)
29.11.2016 19.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EV Vienna Capitals Ljubljana 0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
01.12.2016 19.15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Salzburg 7:2 (3:1, 1:1, 3:0)
03.12.2016 17.30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - HC TWK Innsbruck Ljubljana 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
07.12.2016 19.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz Ljubljana 2:4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
11.12.2016 16.00 HC Bolzano - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Bolzano 6:1 (0:0, 4:0, 2:1)
12.12.2016 19.15 EC Dornbirn - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Dornbirn 7:2 (2:1, 0:0, 5:1)
16.12.2016 19.15 EC Moser Medical Graz 99ers - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Gradec 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18.12.2016 17.30 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Znojmo 4:3 OT (0:0, 2:0, 1:3, 1:0)
20.12.2016 18.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EC KAC Ljubljana 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
23.12.2016 19.15 EC KAC - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Celovec 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1)
26.12.2016 17.30 EV Vienna Capitals - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Dunaj 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
28.12.2016 19.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - HC Orli Znojmo Ljubljana 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
30.12.2016 19.15 EC VSV - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Beljak 8:2 (2:1, 3:1, 3:0)
01.01.2017 17.30 EC Moser Medical Graz 99ers - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Gradec 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
03.01.2017 19.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - Fehérvár AV 19 Ljubljana 2:3 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
06.01.2017 17.30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EC Dornbirn Ljubljana 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
08.01.2017 17.30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - HC Bolzano Ljubljana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
11.01.2017 19.15 HC TWK Innsbruck - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Innsbruck 3:4 PS (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
13.01.2017 19.30 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EC Red Bull Salzburg Ljubljana 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
15.01.2017 17.00 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Linz 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
20.01.2017 19.15 EC VSV - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Beljak  8:2 (4:0, 4:0, 0:2)
22.01.2017 16.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - HC Orli Znojmo Ljubljana  1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
27.01.2017 19.15  Fehérvár AV 19 - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Székesfehérvár  3:4 PS (2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
29.01.2017 16.15  HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EC Moser Medical Graz 99ers Ljubljana  4:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:0)
02.02.2017 19.15  EC Dornbirn - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana  Dornbirn  2:3 PS (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
04.02.2017 16.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EC Dornbirn Ljubljana 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
15.02.2017 19.15 EC Moser Medical Graz 99ers - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Gradec 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0)
17.02.2017 19.15 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - Fehérvár AV 19 Ljubljana 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
19.02.2017 17.00 HDD Olimpija Ljubljana - EC VSV Ljubljana 4:5 OT (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
21.02.2017 19.45 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD Olimpija Ljubljana Znojmo 7:0 (4:0, 3:0, 0:0)